74
A SILVERED PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, 19-20TH CENTURY; WORN, RESTORATIONS
a litron e decorata in gusto settecentesco; usure e restauri
Reca la marca di Nove di Bassano
Alt. cm 5,2, diam. piattino cm 10,7
133
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
134
THREE FRENCH PORCELAIN PLATES, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, FEW CHIPS (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150