74
A SILVERED PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, 19-20TH CENTURY; WORN, RESTORATIONS
a litron e decorata in gusto settecentesco; usure e restauri
Reca la marca di Nove di Bassano
Alt. cm 5,2, diam. piattino cm 10,7
161
A VENICE ENGRAVING, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DIRT AND HUMIDITY TRACES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500