74
A SILVERED PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, 19-20TH CENTURY; WORN, RESTORATIONS
a litron e decorata in gusto settecentesco; usure e restauri
Reca la marca di Nove di Bassano
Alt. cm 5,2, diam. piattino cm 10,7
116
A NOVE MAIOLICA BASKET, PROBABLY CIRCA 1780-1790; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
117
A FRENCH TROMPE L'OEIL GLAZED MAIOLICA PLATE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250