83
A PAIR OF GOLD, MOON STONE AND DIAMOND CUFFLINKS (2)
chacun décoré d'une pierre de lune cabochon, sur les bords de diamants et d'éléments tubulaires terminant par des diamants, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids total env. g 7.00
Poids total env. g 7.00
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
75
A PAIR OF GOLD AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED AUDEMARS PIGUET, ONE DIAMOND DEFICIENT (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
84
A SILVER, GOLD, AMETHYST AND DIAMOND CHAIN WITH PENDANT, THREE LITTLE DIAMONDS DEFICIENT
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200