83
A PAIR OF GOLD, MOON STONE AND DIAMOND CUFFLINKS (2)
chacun décoré d'une pierre de lune cabochon, sur les bords de diamants et d'éléments tubulaires terminant par des diamants, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids total env. g 7.00
Poids total env. g 7.00
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
386
PAIR OF HERMÈS HATS IN SILK, BLACK AND RASPBERRY COLORS,VERY GOOD CONDITION (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
388
HERMÈS SAMARCANDA PAPERWEIGHT IN NATURAL SOLID MAHOGANY AND SMOOTH TRUNNION
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150