83
A PAIR OF GOLD, MOON STONE AND DIAMOND CUFFLINKS (2)
chacun décoré d'une pierre de lune cabochon, sur les bords de diamants et d'éléments tubulaires terminant par des diamants, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids total env. g 7.00
Poids total env. g 7.00
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
157
A GOLD BRACELET/ WATCH 'TUBOGAS' SIGNED BVLGARI ; VACHERON & CONSTANTIN, SOME SIGNS OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
158
A GOLD, SEMI PRECIOUS COLORED STONES AND DIAMOND RING, SIGNED BVLGARI, TWO CHIPPED STONES
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600
159
A GOLD AND WOOD LONG CHAIN, SIGNED VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, ALHAMBRA COLLECTION
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 16.000
168
A PLATINUM, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND SEMI FLEXIBLE BRACELET, FRANCE, CIRCA 1920
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000