84
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA PILLBOX, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, MINOR LOSSES
decorato con larga fascia fogliata; qualche usura e difetto, minime mancanze
Alt. cm 12, diam. cm 17
Alt. cm 12, diam. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
146
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN SPOON TRAY, CIRCA 1770,EN SUITE WITH LOT 143; FEW MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500