209
A PAIR OF 14KT GOLD, TURQUOISE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
réalisé avec une ligne sertie de turquoises cabochons disposées en gradation entrecoupées de diamants, poinçon 585
Poids total: 12,00 g environ, longueur 4,7 cm
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
138
A PAIR OF GOLD, GREEN TURQUOISE, TSAVORITE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
109
A PAIR OF GOLD, SILVER, EMERALD, GLASS PASTE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, EARLY 19TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 3.000
54
A PAIR OF GOLD, RUBY, SAPPHIRE, EMERALD AND DIAMOND EARCLIPS, SIGNED CARTIER (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600