610
A PAIR OF PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, MINOR SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED (2)
a cinque fiamme su quattro bracci mistilinei e uno stelo centrale sorretti da figura di Vittoria alata, base a plinto architettonico squadrato; usure, difetti, minori graffi, alcune parti da fissare
Alt. cm 79,5, diam. cm 30
Alt. cm 79,5, diam. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200
765
A MARBLE RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES, RESTORED, CHIPS, SOME MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.700 - 1.800
489
SIX ERBAL COMPOSITIONS, FLORENCE, 1930; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.000
488
EIGHT ERBAL COMPOSITIONS, FLORENCE, 1930; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, DEFECTS (8)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200