787
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
Busto virile; usure, difetti, minori sbeccature e mancanze
Marmo, alt. cm 50, larg. cm 30, prof. cm 24
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800
520
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES, MARBLE MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200