742
A PAIR OF LACQUERED AND PAINTED WOOD CONSOLES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS, PROBABLE CHANGES, REPLACEMENTS AND REPAINTING, SCRATCHES
piano mistilineo con bordo modanato e decoro floreale in monocromo, gambe a lira su piede a ricciolo riunite da saette; usure, restauri, difetti, possibili modifiche e sostituzioni, graffi e possibili ridipinture
Alt. cm 79, larg. cm 132, prof. cm 65
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.000
676
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, BASE DETACHABLE
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
520
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES, MARBLE MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
717
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
319
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DEFECTS, BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500