586
A SMALL VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED TABLE, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES AND DAMAGES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS
piano circolare e fasce ornate da panoplie musicali, mensola di raccordo, gambe mistilinee con terminali in bronzo dorato e cassetto nel fronte; usure, graffi, alcune rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, difetti, restauri
Alt. cm 73, diam. cm 35,5
Alt. cm 73, diam. cm 35,5
ESTIMATE € 700 - 800
476
TWO PATINATED BRONZE FIGURES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
114
A SOUTHERN ITALY MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250