562
PITTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVIII-XIX SECOLO
Circoncisione
Olio su tela, cm 176,5X128
Olio su tela, cm 176,5X128
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
534
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
541
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; MINOR WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000