562
PITTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVIII-XIX SECOLO
Circoncisione
Olio su tela, cm 176,5X128
Olio su tela, cm 176,5X128
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
548
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.600
114
A SOUTHERN ITALY MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250