562
PITTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVIII-XIX SECOLO
Circoncisione
Olio su tela, cm 176,5X128
Olio su tela, cm 176,5X128
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
102
A TURIN BLU AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
111
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, THE FOOT RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100