515
A SMALL CARVED WALNUT WOOD, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, CHANGES, DEFECTS, TOP FELURES, MADE WITH SOME ANCIENT PARTS
di modello cinque-seicentesco composto da parti antiche e di recupero, fronte con sportello e cornici intagliate, piedi e mensola; usure, rotture, mancanze, rifacimenti, restauri, sostituzioni, modifiche, difetti, il piano con felures
Alt. cm 62, larg. cm 59,5, prof. cm 48,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
627
A PORPHYRY GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800
628
A MARBLE INKSTAND, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, CHIPS, GLASS VASES MISSINGS
ESTIMATE € 450 - 500