447
A TORQUOISE ELEMENT, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES AND FEW CHIPS
traforata raffigurante maschera grottesca con presa superiore; usure, minori graffi e poche sbeccature
Alt. cm 26,5, larg. cm 16, prof. cm 3
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
527
A SMALL RED MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250