193
A SILVERED PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, 19-20TH CENTURY; WORN, RESTORATIONS
a litron e decorata in gusto settecentesco; usure e restauri
Reca la marca di Nove di Bassano
Alt. cm 5,2, diam. piattino cm 10,7
ESTIMATE € 400 - 800
213
A MAIOLICA DISH, PROBABLY LODI, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
214
A FAENZA MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600