194
A SILVERED PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, 19-20TH CENTURY; WORN, RESTORATIONS
a litron e decorata in gusto settecentesco; usure e restauri, il manico mancante
Alt. cm 5,7, diam. piattino cm 10,7
ESTIMATE € 400 - 800
102
A TURIN BLU AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
111
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, THE FOOT RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100