193
A SILVERED PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, 19-20TH CENTURY; WORN, RESTORATIONS
a litron e decorata in gusto settecentesco; usure e restauri
Reca la marca di Nove di Bassano
Alt. cm 5,2, diam. piattino cm 10,7
ESTIMATE € 400 - 800
628
A MARBLE INKSTAND, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, CHIPS, GLASS VASES MISSINGS
ESTIMATE € 450 - 500