1209
TWO ONYX OBJECTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR FELURES, SOME CHIPS, SCRATCHES (2)
composto da una coppa con coperchio, e una piccola testa grottesche con cappello; usure, minori felures, poche sbeccature, graffi
La coppa, alt. cm 20, diam. cm 18,5
La testa, alt. cm 10, larg. cm 4,5
1066
A CARVED AND GILT WOOD FRAME, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1080
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, RECENT MANUFACTURE; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500