1183
A GLASS AND GILT, SILVERED METAL WRITING DESK SET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHINGS, DEFECTS, MINOR CHIPS (7)
composto da sette elementi diversi con accessori vari; usure, graffi, bruniture, difetti, minori sbeccature
Elemento maggiore, alt. cm 15,5, larg. cm 7, prof. cm 7
1124
A PROBABLY GERMAN PORCELAIN GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1099
A BASSANO PORCELAIN GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING DEFECTS, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500