1176
A RED GLASS AND GILT METAL LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, DEFECTS, OXIDATION TRACES, RESTORATIONS
in stile classico, sezione esagonale con elementi traforati, cupola con fiori stilizzati, uno sportello; usure, leggere deformazioni, parti da riposizionare, difetti, tracce di ossidazione, restauri
Alt. cm 58, diam. cm 27
Alt. cm 58, diam. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
1066
A CARVED AND GILT WOOD FRAME, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1080
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, RECENT MANUFACTURE; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500