1053
A RUG, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SPOTS AND DIRT TRACES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS
a decoro naturalistico con animali fantastici stilizzati e riserve mistilinee in campo bianco; usure, difetti, tracce e macchie di sporco, consunzioni, restauri
Cm 304X195
Cm 304X195
1066
A CARVED AND GILT WOOD FRAME, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1080
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, RECENT MANUFACTURE; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500