1015
TWO CARVED AND GILT WOOD OBJECTS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, DEFECTS, PARTS TO BE FIXED (2)
composto da un basamento di Golgota con Vanitas e un rilievo con volto di Cristo; usure, rotture, mancanze, difetti, parti da rincollare
La base, alt. cm 10,5, larg. cm 19, prof. cm 12
Il rilievo, cm 18X22X2,5
Il rilievo, cm 18X22X2,5
1124
A PROBABLY GERMAN PORCELAIN GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1062
A LONCASE GRANDFATHER CLOCK, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500