71
A GERMAN SILVER BOTTLE, HANAU, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SILVER BARREL ON STAND, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (2)
unita ad una botticella con stand, XX secolo- difetti
Bottiglia alt. cm 26- peso gr 325
Botticella alt. cm 23, larg. cn 17- peso gr 736
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
97
AN EDWARDIAN SILVER TEA-KETTLE, SHEFFIELD, 1901, MARKS OF ROBERTS & BELK; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
93
AN IRISH VICTORIAN SILVER MILK-JUG, DUBLIN, 1844, MARKS OF J. MOORE; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 350
91
AN ITALIAN SILVER HOLY WATER STOUP WITH GILT WOOD FRAME, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150