71
A GERMAN SILVER BOTTLE, HANAU, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SILVER BARREL ON STAND, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (2)
unita ad una botticella con stand, XX secolo- difetti
Bottiglia alt. cm 26- peso gr 325
Botticella alt. cm 23, larg. cn 17- peso gr 736
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
83
THREE ITALIAN SILVER DIFFERENT SALT CELLARS, NAPLES, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
81
TWO ITALIAN DIFFERENT SILVER CANDLESTICKS, PALERMO, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 250