72
A TURKISH SILVER BOWL AND TAZZA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY TOGETHER WITH AN INDIAN SCROLL DOCUMENTS HOLDER, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
uniti ad un cilindro porta documenti, India, XX secolo- difetti
Porta documenti lung. cm 31- peso totale gr 350
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200