71
A GERMAN SILVER BOTTLE, HANAU, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SILVER BARREL ON STAND, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (2)
unita ad una botticella con stand, XX secolo- difetti
Bottiglia alt. cm 26- peso gr 325
Botticella alt. cm 23, larg. cn 17- peso gr 736
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
75
AN ITALIAN SILVER SUGAR-BOWL, MILAN, 19TH CENTURY, MARKS OF G. BOSCHETTI; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200