303
AN ITALIAN SILVER CHALICE, FLORENCE, LATE 18TH CENTURY, MARKS OF CODACCI; DEFECTS
a base dal bordo mistilineo, fusto a balaustro, coppa dorata; difetti
Alt. cm 25,5, larg. cm 13; peso gr 540
ESTIMATE € 600 - 900
316
AN ITALIAN SILVER CARTAGLORIA, PERUGIA, 1774-1775, MARKS FO G. BARTOLELLI; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200