889
A PATINATED BRONZE TORCH, EARLY 20TH CENTURY
Alt. cm 105 (alt. cm totale 186), diam. cm 40
La colonna, alt. cm 80
La colonna, alt. cm 80
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
735
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
451
A MILAN OR LODI MAIOLICA DISH, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300