889
A PATINATED BRONZE TORCH, EARLY 20TH CENTURY
Alt. cm 105 (alt. cm totale 186), diam. cm 40
La colonna, alt. cm 80
La colonna, alt. cm 80
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
445
A MAIOLICA DISH, LODI OR MILAN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
448
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300