695
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED COMMODE, FRANCE, 20TH CENTURY
di gusto settecentesco e in forma bombata, piano in marmo, cinque cassetti nel fronte, montature in bronzo dorato
Alt. cm 88, larg. cm 118,5, prof. cm 5
Alt. cm 88, larg. cm 118,5, prof. cm 5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
LOTS
612
A FEATHER MAHOGANY, MAPLE AND SATINWOOD VENEERED GAMING TABLE, 19TH CENTURY
A FEATHER MAHOGANY, MAPLE AND SATINWOOD VENEERED GAMING TABLE, 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
739
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600