695
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED COMMODE, FRANCE, 20TH CENTURY
di gusto settecentesco e in forma bombata, piano in marmo, cinque cassetti nel fronte, montature in bronzo dorato
Alt. cm 88, larg. cm 118,5, prof. cm 5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
445
A MAIOLICA DISH, LODI OR MILAN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
448
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300