521
A GOLD AND WHITE PORCELAIN GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
raffigurante una coppia in abiti medievali; poche usure
Marca impressa
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 16,5
Marca impressa
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 16,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
739
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600