515
A PESARO MILK JUG AND A PLATE, CIRCA 1925-30; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
decorati a figure in gusto eclettico, poche usure
Marca di fabbrica
La brocca, alt. cm 14,6
Il piattello, diam. cm 20
Marca di fabbrica
La brocca, alt. cm 14,6
Il piattello, diam. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
LOTS
478
A MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, COVER MISSING
A MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, COVER MISSING
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
472
A NOVE MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
A NOVE MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500