515
A PESARO MILK JUG AND A PLATE, CIRCA 1925-30; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
decorati a figure in gusto eclettico, poche usure
Marca di fabbrica
La brocca, alt. cm 14,6
Il piattello, diam. cm 20
Marca di fabbrica
La brocca, alt. cm 14,6
Il piattello, diam. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
717
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
712*
A PATINATED WOOD, EBONY, VARIOUS WOOD AND TORTOISESHELL FRAME, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400