436
A FRENCH PORCELAIN PLATE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorato con mazzo di fiori; poche usure
Segnatura incisa
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 22
Segnatura incisa
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
824
AN EBONIZED AND EBONY WOOD, POLYCHROME SPECIMEN MARBLE, PIETRA DURA CABINET ON STAND, 17TH-18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 24.000 - 30.000