436
A FRENCH PORCELAIN PLATE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorato con mazzo di fiori; poche usure
Segnatura incisa
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 22
Segnatura incisa
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
LOTS
493
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500