386
A GINORI PORCELAIN PLATE, CIRCA 1790; SLIGHTLY WORN
fondo e con decoro a paesaggio in monocromo porpora, bordo a ova tagliate; poche usure
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 24
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 24
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
LOTS
886
AN EBONIZED WOOD AND IMITATION TORTOISESHELL VENEERED BUREAU PLAT, TOGETHER WITH AN ARMCHAIR (2)
AN EBONIZED WOOD AND IMITATION TORTOISESHELL VENEERED BUREAU PLAT, TOGETHER WITH AN ARMCHAIR (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
478
A MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, COVER MISSING
A MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, COVER MISSING
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300