372
AN ENGRAVING BY ADRIEN GODEFROY
(Francia, 1777 - 1865)
Le thé parisien
Incisione da Fulchran Jean Harriet 1801, entro cornice in legno dorato passe-partout e sottovetro
cm 35X45
La cornice, cm 54X66,5
Le thé parisien
cm 35X45
La cornice, cm 54X66,5
462
A LODI MAIOLICA BASKET, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600