372
AN ENGRAVING BY ADRIEN GODEFROY
(Francia, 1777 - 1865)
Le thé parisien
Incisione da Fulchran Jean Harriet 1801, entro cornice in legno dorato passe-partout e sottovetro
cm 35X45
La cornice, cm 54X66,5
Le thé parisien
Incisione da Fulchran Jean Harriet 1801, entro cornice in legno dorato passe-partout e sottovetro
cm 35X45
La cornice, cm 54X66,5
NO RESERVE
LOTS
739
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600