69
A LOMBARDY EARTHENWARE DISH, 16TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS
decorato con profilo di dama; restauri
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 23,5
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 23,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
Provenienza:
Parigi, Piasa, 25 maggio 2011, lotto 313
159
A SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
166
A CERRETO SANNITA MAIOLICA EWER, 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR RESTORATIONS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 1.600