140
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ARMORIAL DISH, DERUTA OR ACQUAPENDENTE, 18TH CENTURY, SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 46,5
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 46,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
Provenienza:
Faenza, collezione Bojani
Faenza, collezione Bojani
72
A MAIOLICA ARMORIAL TAZZA, END 16TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES, SOME CRAQUELURES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
85
A FAENZA MAIOLICA ARMORIAL TAZZA, END 17TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200