447
A BUST BY A 19TH CENTURY SCULPTOR; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, A DAMAGE AND A RESTORATION, SCRATCHES
busto di fanciulla; usure, sbeccature, mancanze nei bordi, rottura e restauro nel lato sinistro, graffi
Marmo bianco
Alt. cm 40,5, larg. cm 31, prof. cm 20
Marmo bianco
326
A GINORI EGG PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
342
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150