111
A BRONZE FIGURE BY A 19TH-20TH SCULPTOR; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
Scugnizzo con cappello
Bronzo patinato su base in marmo; usure, graffi, difetti
Firmato De Martino nel retro della base
Alt. cm 42,5 (alt. totale cm 45,5), larg. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
640
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
484
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
578
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, TYPE BATHAZAR CLOCK, HALF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000