110
A PAIR OF ONYX COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES (2)
di gusto classico, fusto tornito e mensole squadrate con angoli smussati; usure, graffi, smontabili in quattro sezioni distinte
Alt. cm 94, larg. cm 36, prof. cm 36
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
647
A PAINTED WROUGHT IRON TRAY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
289
A MAIOLICA EWER, PROBABLY VITERBO, 14TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600