110
A PAIR OF ONYX COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES (2)
di gusto classico, fusto tornito e mensole squadrate con angoli smussati; usure, graffi, smontabili in quattro sezioni distinte
Alt. cm 94, larg. cm 36, prof. cm 36
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
533
A PAIR OF PAINTED MAIOLICA VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
574
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND BRONZE PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600