110
A PAIR OF ONYX COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES (2)
di gusto classico, fusto tornito e mensole squadrate con angoli smussati; usure, graffi, smontabili in quattro sezioni distinte
Alt. cm 94, larg. cm 36, prof. cm 36
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
168
A PATINATED WOOD ARMCHAIR, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TO BE FIXED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
235
A PAIR OF BLACK MARBLE OBELISKS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500