963
A FRAMED CAPRICCIO ON PAPER BY A 18TH-19TH CENTURY ARTIST; WEAR, MINOR DEFECTS
capriccio architettonico con figure e rovine, entro cornice circolare in bronzo dorato, iscritta nel retro Ubert Robert; usure, minori difetti
Tecnica mista su carta, diam. cm 8
La cornice, diam. cm 9,5
La cornice, diam. cm 9,5
785
A FRENCH PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
772
A PARIS PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
789
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
759
A NAST PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, CIRCA 1810; SLIGHTLY WORN, A FIRING DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500